200 River Landing Dr

Built in 2006, the mid-rise condo complex of 200 River Landing is comprised of three 3-story buildings with a total of 90 units. Ranging in size from 1,210 to 1,716 square feet, each of the units within the luxury condominium features 10 foot ceilings, master bedrooms with walk-in closets, stainless steel appliances and 6 foot windows. Other common features include granite counters, hardwood floors and large terraces. With six floor plans to choose from, the condos at 200 River Landing offer either two or three bedrooms as well as access to personal storage units. Conveniently located in the middle of downtown Daniel Island, 200 River Landing offers a number of amenities for residents to enjoy. Some of these include a swimming pool with a deck, a 3-acre natural park overlooking a pond and marsh, shaded arbors and an outdoor grill. Residents also have elevator access available from their ground-level garages, while additional parking is available and reserved specifically for residents. Read More

Market Snapshot

Total Listings: 4
Average Price: $614,225
Highest Price: $773,000
Lowest Price: $499,000

Discover200 River Landing Dr Condos for Sale

All Listings $400,000 - $500,000 $500,000 - $600,000
$600,000 - $800,000
4 Properties Found. Showing Page 1 of 1
Photo of 200 River Landing Drive Unit D302, Charleston SC

$773,000

  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Full Baths
  • 1 Half Baths
  • 1,606 SqFt

Welcome To 200 River Landing Drive, D302, Tucked Into One Of The Most Beautiful Stretches Of Daniel Island's Downtown, Where Moss-draped Oaks Meet The Wando River Waterfront Right Outside Your Doo...

Photo of 200 River Landing Drive Unit 107H, Charleston SC

$600,000

  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Full Baths
  • 1,225 SqFt

Set In A Gorgeous Elevator-access Building On Daniel Island, This Modern Two Bedroom, Two Bath Condo Pairs An Easy Lock-and-leave Layout With Finishes That Impress! You Reach The Door From A Quiet...

200 River Landing B 403

Charleston, Sc 29492

$584,900

  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Full Baths
  • 1,310 SqFt

Beautiful 2-bedroom, 2-bath Luxury Condo In The Heart Of Daniel Island--charleston's Charming Island Town. The Kitchen Features Granite Countertops, Stainless Steel Appliances, And A Great Mix Of ...

Photo of 200 River Landing Drive 102A, Charleston SC

200 River Landing Drive 102a

Charleston, Sc 29492

$499,000

  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Full Baths
  • 1 Half Baths
  • 1,102 SqFt

Perfectly Positioned In The Heart Of Downtown Daniel Island, This 1,105-square-foot Residence Offers The Ease Of Condominium Ownership With The Feel And Privacy Of A Townhome. Two Entrances Distin...

Map of 200 River Landing Dr

 

Request More Information

Please provide a valid email address.

Charleston Trident Association of Realtors Logo The data relating to real estate for sale on this web site comes in part from the Broker ReciprocitySM Program of the Charleston Trident Multiple Listing Service. Real estate listings held by brokerage firms other than Nicklaus Vance are marked with the Broker ReciprocitySM logo or the Broker ReciprocitySM thumbnail logo (a little black house) and detailed information about them includes the name of the listing brokers.

The broker providing these data believes them to be correct, but advises interested parties to confirm them before relying on them in a purchase decision.

Copyright 2026 Charleston Trident Multiple Listing Service, Inc. All rights reserved.

TOP